Jahresplanung 27.05.22
Chrischona Sursee
Mai
01
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (LR)
Teenie‑WE
Tag der Arbeit
02
Mo
     
03
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
20:15 Feuerabend
04
Mi
     
05
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag (LS)
19:00 Alphalive
06
Fr
      19:00 Männer‑Kochclub
19:30 Jugi+1
07
Sa
      09:30 Forum «geistlicher Gemeindebau»
13:30 Jungschar / Wölfe
08
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (HJ)
Muttertag
09
Mo
     
10
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
11
Mi
     
12
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag (AG)
20:00 GL‑Gebet
Pastoren‑Retraite
13
Fr
     
14
Sa
      14:00 Frauenkleider‑Tauschbörse
15
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst mit Abendmahl (ChS)
14:00 Crossover (Sonntagsevent)+1
16
Mo
     
17
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
18
Mi
      19:30 GL‑Sitzung
19
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag (JF)
19:00 Alphalive
20
Fr
     
21
Sa
      09:00 DV Verein Schweiz
14:00 Jungschar / Wölfe
22
So
      10:00 Konfirmations‑Gottesdienst (ChS)
23
Mo
     
24
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
25
Mi
     
26
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag (ChS)
Auffahrt
27
Fr
     
28
Sa
     
29
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (ChS)
Jugi‑WE
Jugi‑WE
30
Mo
     
31
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
Juni
01
Mi
     
02
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag (M. Huber)
03
Fr
      19:00 Männer‑Kochclub
04
Sa
     
05
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (LR)
Pfingsten
06
Mo
     
Pfingst‑ Montag
07
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
20:15 Feuerabend
08
Mi
     
09
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag (JF)
19:30 GL‑Sitzung
10
Fr
      19:30 Jugi
19:30 Jugi
11
Sa
      14:00 Jungschar / Wölfe
12
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (ChS)
13
Mo
     
14
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
15
Mi
     
16
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag (LS)
Fron‑ leichnam
17
Fr
     
18
Sa
     
19
So
      10:00 GD mit Abendmahl und Einsegnung (ChS)
crea!
crea!
20
Mo
     
21
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
22
Mi
     
23
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag (ChS)
19:30 GL‑Sitzung
24
Fr
     
25
Sa
      14:00 Jungschar / Wölfe
26
So
      10:00 GD Gemeindefest mit Taufe (ChS)
12:00 Mittagessen Gemeindefest
27
Mo
     
28
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
29
Mi
      19:30 Gemeindeforum Liegenschaft
30
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
Juli
01
Fr
      19:00 Männer‑Kochclub
02
Sa
     
03
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (HL)
14:00 Crossover (Sonntagsevent)+1
04
Mo
     
05
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
20:15 Feuerabend
06
Mi
     
07
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag (ChS)
20:00 GL‑Gebet
08
Fr
     
09
Sa
     
10
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (LR)
11
Mo
     
12
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
13
Mi
     
14
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
15
Fr
     
Sommerlager (SoLa)
16
Sa
     
17
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (KM)
18
Mo
     
19
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
20
Mi
     
21
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
22
Fr
     
23
Sa
     
24
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (EL)
25
Mo
     
26
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
27
Mi
     
28
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
29
Fr
     
30
Sa
     
31
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst mit Abendmahl (LR)
August
01
Mo
     
Bundesfeier
02
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
20:15 Feuerabend
03
Mi
     
04
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
05
Fr
      19:00 Männer‑Kochclub
06
Sa
     
07
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (BC)
08
Mo
     
09
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
10
Mi
     
11
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
20:00 GL‑Gebet
12
Fr
     
13
Sa
     
14
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (ChS)
15
Mo
     
Maria Himmelfahrt
16
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
17
Mi
     
18
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
19
Fr
     
20
Sa
     
21
So
      10:00 Familien‑GD zum Schulanfang
22
Mo
     
23
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
24
Mi
     
25
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
19:30 GL‑Sitzung
26
Fr
      19:30 Jugi
19:30 Jugi
27
Sa
      14:00 Jungschar / Wölfe
28
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst mit Abendmahl
29
Mo
     
30
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
31
Mi
     
September
01
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
02
Fr
     
03
Sa
     
Wanderwoche Adelboden
04
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst (HM)
Gemeinde‑WE
 
05
Mo
     
06
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
20:15 Feuerabend
07
Mi
     
08
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
19:30 GL‑Sitzung
09
Fr
      19:00 Jungschi Live
19:00 Männer‑Kochclub
10
Sa
      08:45 Frauenfrühstück
11
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst
12
Mo
     
13
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
14
Mi
     
15
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
16
Fr
      19:00 Secret Church
19:00 Secret Church
17
Sa
     
18
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst
Eidg. Bettag
19
Mo
     
20
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
21
Mi
     
22
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
20:00 GL‑Gebet
23
Fr
     
24
Sa
      14:00 Jungschar
25
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst
Teenie‑WE
26
Mo
     
27
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
28
Mi
     
29
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
19:30 Sitzung
30
Fr
      19:30 Jugi
19:30 Jugi
Oktober
01
Sa
     
02
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst
03
Mo
     
04
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
20:15 Feuerabend
05
Mi
     
06
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
07
Fr
      19:00 Männer‑Kochclub
08
Sa
      14:00 Jungschar / Wölfe
09
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst
10
Mo
     
11
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
12
Mi
     
13
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
14
Fr
      19:30 Jugi
19:30 Jugi
15
Sa
     
16
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst
17
Mo
     
18
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
19
Mi
     
20
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
19:30 GL‑Sitzung
21
Fr
     
22
Sa
      10:00 Jungschar‑Tag (inkl. Wölfe)
23
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst
24
Mo
     
25
Di
      19:30 Gebetsabend
26
Mi
     
27
Do
      14:30 Gemeinschaftsnachmittag
28
Fr
     
29
Sa
     
30
So
      10:00 Gottesdienst
4M‑WE Tessin
Ende Sommerzeit
31
Mo